School Cabinet
2017-2018

SHIVANSHI SHUKLA
XII-C
(HEAD GIRL)

ADITRI MISRA
X-B
(VICE HEAD GIRL)

NIDA AKHLAQ
XII-SC.
(JPIC CAPTAIN)

DEEPANSHI CHAUHAN
X-C
(JPIC VICE CAPTAIN)

SURAMYAA TEWARI
XII-B
(MUSIC CLUB-PRESIDENT)

PRAGYA SRIVASTAVA
XII-A
(G.K. CLUB-PRESIDENT)

SAUMYA SINGH
XII-A
(CREATIVE HANDS-CLUB-PRESIDENT)

RAMSHA JAMAL KHAN
XII-A
(LITERARY CLUB-PRESIDENT)

SAVNEET KAUR NARULA
XII-A
(FOOT STEPS CLUB-PRESIDENT)

ADITI MISHRA
XII-C
(COMPUTER CLUB-PRESIDENT)

PREFECT

AISHWARYA DWIVEDI
XI-SC.
(PREFECT)

AKSHITA AWASTHI
XI-SC.
(PREFECT)

ALIZA FARUQUI
IX-C
(PREFECT)

ANANYA GAUR
IX-A
(PREFECT)

ANGEERA SINGH BHATT
X-B
(PREFECT)

ANUBHUTI RAJ SINGH
IX-A
(PREFECT)

ANUSHKA PANDEY
IX-A
(PREFECT)

ANUSRI BHALLA
IX-B
(PREFECT)

ARUNDHATEE PANDEY
XI-A
(PREFECT)

ARUNIMA RAJ
IX-B
(PREFECT)

ASHITA KAPOOR
X-B
(PREFECT)

BHAVYA MISRA
XII-SC.
(PREFECT)

DILPREET KAUR
X-A
(PREFECT)

DIVYANSHI DIWAKAR
XI-SC.
(PREFECT)

DRISHTI SINGH
IX-B
(PREFECT)

GARIMA CHAWLA
X-C
(PREFECT)

GAURI VIKRAM
XII-B
(PREFECT)

GAYATRI PRAKASH
XI-A
(PREFECT)

HUMRA KHAN
X-C
(PREFECT)

JESSICA HOWARD
IX-C
(PREFECT)

KASHVI RAJ SINGH
XI-A
(PREFECT)

KHUSHI TULSYAN
X-A
(PREFECT)

MAHEK SETH
XI-A
(PREFECT)

MANASI HAJELA
XI-B
(PREFECT)

NAMEERA AHMAD
XI-SC.
(PREFECT)

NAVYA GUPTA
XI-SC.
(PREFECT)

NEELU NANDINI KHARE
XII-Comm
(PREFECT)

NIMISHA YADAV
XI-SC.
(PREFECT)

NISHITA MAHAJAN
X-B
(PREFECT)

PRAANJAL BHADAURIA
XI-A
(PREFECT)

PRAKRITI TANDON
IX-A
(PREFECT)

PURVI
XI-SC.
(PREFECT)

RIYA KHATTRI
IX-C
(PREFECT)

SANSKRITI JAISWAL
IX-B
(PREFECT)

SHAMBHAVI SHUKLA
XI-A
(PREFECT)

SHAMBHAVI SINGH RANA
IX-C
(PREFECT)

SHIVANGI MISHRA
XI-A
(PREFECT)

SHRESHTHA VERMA
XI-SC.
(PREFECT)

SHREYA-SHARMA
XII-B
(PREFECT)

SHREYA SRIVASTAVA
X-A
(PREFECT)

SOUMYA SHUKLA
IX-B
(PREFECT)

VAISHNAVI ASTHANA
IX-C
(PREFECT)

VIDUSHI SINGH
IX-A
(PREFECT)


GAMES

PALAK KESWANI
XII-COMM
(CAPTAIN)

BUSHRA RASHID
X-B
(VICE-CAPTAIN)


WARD HOUSE

SAMIKSHAA TEWARI
XII-B
(CAPTAIN)

GAYATRI SETHI
X-B
(VICE CAPTAIN)

HOGAN HOUSE

FEONA ANNIE SHAJI
X-A
(VICE CAPTAIN)

HART HOUSE

SHREYA SHUKLA
XII-SC.
(CAPTAIN)

ANOUSHA MISHRA
X-A
(VICE CAPTAIN)

BALL HOUSE

VANSHIKA TEWARI
XII-A
(CAPTAIN)

SIMRAN SRIVASTAVA
X-A
(VICE CAPTAIN)

2016-2017