Teaching Staff
Teaching Staff (2018-2019)
Principal
  • Name :

    Sr. Anjuman

Co-Ordinators
  • Name :

    Ms. T.Suri

  • Name :

    Ms. A.Pande

  • Name :

    Ms. K.Chaudhary

MIDDLE AND SENIOR SCHOOL STAFF VI-XII
  • Name :

    Ms. A. Shukla (VI-A)

  • Name :

    Ms. S. Srivastava (VI-B)

  • Name :

    Ms. P. Agarwal (VI-C)

  • Name :

    Ms. S. Kumar (VII-A)

  • Name :

    Ms. N. Singh (VII-B)

  • Name :

    Ms. V.Rao (VIII-A)

  • Name :

    Ms. G.Bahadur (VIII-B)

  • Name :

    Ms. G. Lari (VIII-C)

  • Name :

    Ms. S.Kapur (IX-A)

  • Name :

    Ms. E. Kidwai (IX-B)

  • Name :

    Ms. A. M. Pande (IX-C)

  • Name :

    Ms. N.Tripathi (X-A)

  • Name :

    Ms. S.Andrews (X-B)

  • Name :

    Ms. A. Saluja (X-C)

  • Name :

    Ms. A.Negi (XI-A)

  • Name :

    Ms. R.Narula (XI-B)

  • Name :

    Ms. V.Singh (XI-SCI)

  • Name :

    Ms. L.Godin (XI-COMM.)

  • Name :

    Ms. A.Kumar (XII-A)

  • Name :

    Ms. N.Karda (XII-B)

  • Name :

    Ms. R.Negi (XII-SCI)

  • Name :

    Ms. S.Bhatnagar (XII-COMM)

  • Name :

    Ms. A. Nanoo

  • Name :

    Ms. V. I. Clifford

SUBJECT TEACHERS
  • Name :

    Ms. S.Kaur

  • Name :

    Ms. A.Masih

  • Name :

    Ms. A.Dwivedi

  • Name :

    Ms. R.Sharma

  • Name :

    Ms. S.Raman

  • Name :

    Ms. N.Charles

  • Name :

    Ms. T. Bhardwaj

  • Name :

    Ms. S.Pandey

  • Name :

    Ms. S.Malviya

  • Name :

    Ms. A.Shukla

JUNIOR SCHOOL STAFF NUR-V
  • Name :

    Ms. A. Bhatia (NUR- A & B)

  • Name :

    Ms. A.Mandow
    (PREP-A)

  • Name :

    Ms. G.Caesar (PREP-B)

  • Name :

    Ms. S.Chaturvedi
    (I-A)

  • Name :

    Ms. R.Meenai (I-B)

  • Name :

    Ms. G.Bond
    (I-C)

  • Name :

    Ms. S.Tuli (II-A)

  • Name :

    Ms. S.Khanal (II-B)

  • Name :

    Ms. K.Yadav (II-C)

  • Name :

    Ms. S.Dass (III-A)

  • Name :

    Ms. M.Kaur (III-B)

  • Name :

    Ms. S.Kapur (III-C)

  • Name :

    Ms. Y.Howard (IV-A)

  • Name :

    Ms. S.Pandey (IV-B)

  • Name :

    Ms. M.Mehrotra (IV-C)

  • Name :

    Ms. S.Agnihotri (V-A)

  • Name :

    Ms. N.Srivastava (V-B)

  • Name :

    Ms. A.Singh (V-C)

SUBJECT TEACHERS
  • Name :

    Ms. P.Dutta (Dance)

  • Name :

    Ms. D.Safri (Hindi)

  • Name :

    Ms. J.Singh (Art)

  • Name :

    Ms. A.James (Hindi)

  • Name :

    Ms. B.Sachdeva (Hindi)

  • Name :

    Mr. S.Verma (P.T.)

  • Name :

    Ms. S.Samuel (Music)

Teaching Staff (2017-2018)
Teaching Staff (2016-2017)